ok i no longer update this blog ~ (~^o^~)'' which y i better reopen it lol

Monday, July 5, 2010

well feel free download the stuff i been list out at here till is dead ? lolz
i notice some yuri blogspot *

* The blog you were looking for was not found. *

umm i guess either the owner delete the blog or got deleted by blogger ? @.@" oh well i not going delete this blog i just leave it till finally dead lol

AND pay attention what i written here ~ 

some tips where i usually go search for more yuri manga/doujinshi/hentai ~ x3


anyone know about 4chan board /u/? check it out lots of yuri information can be found at there!
and if u looking for download more yuri! u definitely had to click on rs! here's the link for yuri rs

and about the yuri hentai *read online*
u can go to E-Hentai Galleries AND BEFORE U PROCEED click on 
E-Hentai Galleries!! HENTAI ALERT!!! WARNING !! HENTAI ALERT!! 
U BEEN WARN COZ LOTS of hentai on that site!! SERIOUSLY ... is not for pure yuri fans, unless u don't mind looking on hentai for more yuri manga like i used to be........ good luck on searching ...  lol
*now u know why i need wash my eye and brain each time i search yuri doujinshi at hentai site lol *
definitely NOT easy to search xDD

oh and make sure u check the link i been listed out at right panel ~
*Yuri Group Scanlations Site* *The Latest Update From Yuri Site*
saw them right ? @.@? got more site actually XD i going list out more! umm soon.. but not at here lol
will be at YuriMangaRulesBlogspot xD

ok ahem** let's continue
those are main site u should looking for more *daily yuri manga* ^___^"
well if they got release new release
and little reminder .. they all are super busy and still release yuri manga without GETTING PAID
SO SHOW Your Respect don't u dare whining so slow release OR try rush them release more! 
they doing this without PROFIT! 
just wait patiently AND BE GRATEFUL ! am i clear ? xP


oh and those site ARE mostly for Download!
ONLY Dynasty-Scan and Maki Maki Scanlations got Online Reader on it! ^^
And talk about Dynasty-Scan !!! You All Should go there from now on!!!
forget about mangafox!!! xD
Dynasty-Scan reader been UPDATED since hmm i think 1-2 month? xD
THEY NEW READER ARE AWESOME !!! FREAKING AWESOME !!!!
they started uploading other group scans on they reader as well!! woo hoo !
good news to ppl who only can read online (=^o^=) check them out ! here's the link

and again i retype at here as i DID list it out at *about my noob blog * ..
n obviously to ppl who whining / complain BEFORE i make this blog private
doesn't READ before start post comment at my noob blog which why i fedup =P
*not my fault u choose not to read before start asking*

**The Download/Gallery link hosted at
yuridoujinshi blogspot
I TAKE NO CREDIT for the creation or editing.
I Only sharing those in this site as a fanservice. **

YUP FANSERVICE! meaning don't care if the blog dead in future~ i just hope my information
at here are Enough to help you all to know about *they ALOTS yuri manga out there*
just... the problem is not easy to search! SPECIALLY Yuri Hentai!! x3
ok that's all my last words at this noob blog lol

FAREWELL everyone! n farewell to this noob blog i not going coming back here XD
AND THANKS FOR READING THIS FREAKING LONG ..Ugh .. Words ? XD lol
oh but u can find me at youtube if u want haha till then bye bye!! ^.^

Read more...

(C77)[Mega Mix]To aru Kagaku no Judgement

Thursday, April 29, 2010


Genres
Yuri,Hentai
ADULT CONTENT!!

Download Link

Read Online

Read more...

AMBIVALENCE Kagamin is my Wife ENG (Cut Version)



Genres
Yuri,Adult

Description
 ... main story ..Is About .. Hentai...Rape.. orgy?
uh huh .. so..as usual i already CUT IT OUT
only this few pages at the end ARE YURI !!!
don't believe me ? u can find it at fakku site see for urself =.="

Lucky Star Doujinshi 
*Short Story*

Type
Oneshot

Download Link

Read Online

Read more...

Kireigoto ga Kirai [English][Cowboy Bebop]

Tuesday, April 27, 2010


Genres
Yuri, Hentai,Comedy

Download Link

Read Online


Read more...

Pages

Followers

My times, Not yours

5th November 2009

free counters
There was an error in this gadget

  © Blogger template The Professional Template II by Ourblogtemplates.com 2009

Back to TOP